Youlikehits.Com - Info

youlikehits receives about 26,694 unique visitors and 152,156 (5.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $213.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $423,636.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youlikehits.com is ranked number 21,529 in the world and 0.0058% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Garden City, NY, 11530, United States and links to network IP address 198.134.115.10.

About - Youlikehits.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$423,636.96
Daily Revenue:
$213.55
Monthly Revenue:
$6,406.50
Yearly Revenue:
$77,945.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
26,694
Monthly Unique Visitors:
800,820
Daily Pageviews:
152,156 (5.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,529 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0058% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
324
Average Load Time:
(1380 ms) 53 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 26.8%24.8%7513
Russia 10.2%16.1%8966
United States 7.3%7.8%42302
South Korea 4.9%0.8%11577
Pakistan 4.8%11.0%3349
Indonesia 3.4%3.5%8625
United Kingdom 3.3%3.3%19686
Saudi Arabia 2.9%1.0%8482
Spain 2.5%4.2%15299
Denmark 2.2%4.6%3897
Vietnam 2.0%1.5%7963
Mexico 1.9%1.7%16183
Argentina 1.9%1.6%8458
Colombia 1.7%1.3%5900
Egypt 1.7%1.4%9257
Turkey 1.6%0.6%28192
Italy 1.2%1.0%34766
Singapore 1.1%0.8%10773
Greece 1.1%0.7%15155
Canada 1.0%0.4%50675
Guatemala 0.9%0.5%2480
Romania 0.6%0.7%18879
Morocco 0.5%0.3%12730

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
youlikehits.com
99.75%99.90%6.2
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
15,400
Google Indexed Pages:
173
Yahoo Backlinks:
16,742
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
163
Bing Backlinks:
14,942
Bing Indexed Pages:
173

Domain Overview

SEMrush youlikehits.com
Domain:
  youlikehits.com
Rank:
  482471
Organic Keywords:
  116
Organic Traffic:
  846
Organic Cost:
  $428.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  8
Google +:
  3,239
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  367
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  53
Vendor reliability:
  53
Privacy:
  53
Child safety:
  56

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
198.134.115.10
ASN:
AS27257 
ISP:
Webair Internet Development Company Inc. 
Server Location:
Garden City
NY
11530
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.134.115.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 26 Jun 2015 18:16:56 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=iaqug5gui64h44ab98ji2mfmb1; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: LBSESSIONID=B|VY2XH|VY2XH; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 198.134.115.10 3600
MX filter.youlikehits.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.webair.net
Rname webmaster.youlikehits.com
Serial Number 2012042902
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.webair.net 3600
NS ns.webair.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-05-24
Domain Age:
4 years 1 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: YOULIKEHITS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1657931884_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-03-11T11:48:26.00Z
Creation Date: 2011-05-24T21:21:32.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-05-24T21:21:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O YOULIKEHITS.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O YOULIKEHITS.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O YOULIKEHITS.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS.WEBAIR.NET
Name Server: NS2.WEBAIR.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-03-11T11:48:26.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOULIKEHITS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS.WEBAIR.NET
Name Server: NS2.WEBAIR.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-mar-2014
Creation Date: 24-may-2011
Expiration Date: 24-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 26 Jun 2015 18:16:54 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youlikehits.com widget
Last update was 63 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.